Sign in


Scorecard 11. BLINDENFUSSBALLMASTERS

Game no.:   21Match venue:   Hamburg, GermanyDate:   16. 9. 2018Time:   14:52

Home team:Turged IstanbulGuest team:FC St. Pauli
Final result:     0 : 2Half result:     0 : 2Winner:     FC St. PauliAttendance:    

1st Referee:François Carcouët
3rd Referee:Niels Haupt
2nd Referee:Mark Heap
Timekeeper:Niels Haupt

Teams
No.Player namePer. fouls
(1st / 2nd)
YCRC
Emilio Artoni Luis
1Saygili Hasan
10Güclü Mikail
11Basak Burak
13Tunahan Bayri Ersoy
5Cavdar Ali
6Sümer Abdullah
7Kunduz Ramazan 2
9Bayraktar Ercan
No.Player namePer. fouls
(1st / 2nd)
YCRC
-Schmidt Wolf
-Steen Miriam
1Gutzmann Matthias
10Celebi Serdal1
11Rother Nico1
12Löffler Michael
15Hämmerling Nick
29Preul Mikel
33Gronau Sven
7Narjes Rasmus1
9Ruge Paul

Scored
TimeScoreShooter
:  
:  
:  
:  
:  
TimeScoreShooter
00:050:1Ruge Paul
08:090:2Ruge Paul
:  
:  
:  

Team fouls
Half time:Full time
22
Half time:Full time
33

History or reports

16. 9. 2018 14:52Turged Istanbul vs. FC St. PauliFinals
16. 9. 2018 12:48ONCE Alicante Timpers vs. AC Crema 1908Match for the 3rd place
16. 9. 2018 11:44Five-a-side Anderlecht vs. Avoy MU BrnoMatch for the 5th place
16. 9. 2018 10:33FC St. Pauli vs. AC Crema 1908Semi finals
16. 9. 2018 09:21Turged Istanbul vs. ONCE Alicante TimpersSemi finals
15. 9. 2018 18:28ONCE Alicante Timpers vs. Five-a-side AnderlechtIn group
15. 9. 2018 17:47Avoy MU Brno vs. FC St. PauliIn group
ONCE Alicante Timpers vs. Five-a-side AnderlechtIn group
15. 9. 2018 17:11Turged Istanbul vs. AC Crema 1908In group
15. 9. 2018 16:30FC St. Pauli vs. ONCE Alicante TimpersIn group
15. 9. 2018 15:50Turged Istanbul vs. Avoy MU BrnoIn group
15. 9. 2018 15:09Five-a-side Anderlecht vs. AC Crema 1908In group
15. 9. 2018 14:33ONCE Alicante Timpers vs. Turged IstanbulIn group
15. 9. 2018 13:49Five-a-side Anderlecht vs. FC St. PauliIn group
15. 9. 2018 13:06AC Crema 1908 vs. Avoy MU BrnoIn group
15. 9. 2018 12:30Turged Istanbul vs. Five-a-side AnderlechtIn group
15. 9. 2018 11:48Avoy MU Brno vs. ONCE Alicante TimpersIn group
15. 9. 2018 11:09FC St. Pauli vs. AC Crema 1908In group
15. 9. 2018 10:34Five-a-side Anderlecht vs. Avoy MU BrnoIn group
15. 9. 2018 09:53FC St. Pauli vs. Turged IstanbulIn group
15. 9. 2018 09:14AC Crema 1908 vs. ONCE Alicante TimpersIn group