Sign in

Group A

Futbal Ciegos Cundinamarca vs. Avoy MU Brno2 : 0
Futbal Ciegos Cundinamarca vs. Brussels 5-a-side Anderlecht3 : 1
Avoy MU Brno vs. Brussels 5-a-side Anderlecht0 : 1
Futbal Ciegos Cundinamarca vs. MIK Sound5 : 0
Avoy MU Brno vs. MIK Sound4 : 0
Brussels 5-a-side Anderlecht vs. MIK Sound4 : 0
#TeamWDLGP
1.Futbal Ciegos Cundinamarca30010 : 19
2.Brussels 5-a-side Anderlecht2016 : 36
3.Avoy MU Brno1024 : 33
4.MIK Sound0030 : 130

Group B

Asamea Keravnos vs. SF BG Marburg0 : 2
Asamea Keravnos vs. FC St. Pauli v. 1910 e.V.1 : 1
SF BG Marburg vs. FC St. Pauli v. 1910 e.V.1 : 0
Asamea Keravnos vs. Tyniecka NWP Kraków2 : 1
SF BG Marburg vs. Tyniecka NWP Kraków2 : 0
FC St. Pauli v. 1910 e.V. vs. Tyniecka NWP Kraków2 : 0
#TeamWDLGP
1.SF BG Marburg3005 : 09
2.FC St. Pauli v. 1910 e.V.1113 : 24
3.Asamea Keravnos1113 : 44
4.Tyniecka NWP Kraków0031 : 60

Semi finals

Brussels 5-a-side Anderlecht vs. SF BG Marburg2 : 1
Futbal Ciegos Cundinamarca vs. FC St. Pauli v. 1910 e.V.1 : 0

Match for the 7th place

MIK Sound vs. Tyniecka NWP Kraków0 : 3

Match for the 5th place

Avoy MU Brno vs. Asamea Keravnos1 : 4

Match for the 3rd place

FC St. Pauli v. 1910 e.V. vs. SF BG Marburg0 : 1

Finals

Futbal Ciegos Cundinamarca vs. Brussels 5-a-side Anderlecht0 : 1

Final table

#Team
1.Brussels 5-a-side AnderlechtBrussels 5-a-side Anderlecht
2.Futbal Ciegos CundinamarcaFutbal Ciegos Cundinamarca
3.SF BG MarburgSF BG Marburg
4.FC St. Pauli v. 1910 e.V.FC St. Pauli v. 1910 e.V.
5.Asamea KeravnosAsamea Keravnos
6.Avoy MU BrnoAvoy MU Brno
7.Tyniecka NWP KrakówTyniecka NWP Kraków
8.MIK SoundMIK Sound

The best shooters

#PlayerTeamGoals
1.Jhon Eider Gonzalez HernandezFutbal Ciegos Cundinamarca7
2.Adriano BezhaniAsamea Keravnos6
3.Alican PektasSF BG Marburg4
4.Christoff EilersBrussels 5-a-side Anderlecht3
4.Robert WarzechaSF BG Marburg3
4.Martin JungTyniecka NWP Kraków3
5.Saïd SalekBrussels 5-a-side Anderlecht2
5.Alexandre WespesBrussels 5-a-side Anderlecht2
5.Keryn SealAvoy MU Brno2
5.Luis Alfonzo PinillaFutbal Ciegos Cundinamarca2
5.Juan Sebastian Zarate AriasFutbal Ciegos Cundinamarca2
5.Lukáš ValerAvoy MU Brno2
5.Rasmus NarjesFC St. Pauli v. 1910 e.V.2
5.Kevin VanderborghtBrussels 5-a-side Anderlecht2
6.Ondřej GottliebAvoy MU Brno1
6.Dimitrios FeimoglouAsamea Keravnos1
6.Marcin RyszkaTyniecka NWP Kraków1
6.Paul RugeFC St. Pauli v. 1910 e.V.1